Last Update 0COMPOSITE 5353.46 18.91   AGRI 1845.43 3.29   MINING 1155.66 -4.63   BASIC-IND 504.45 3.36   MISC-IND 1350.88 12.51   CONSUMER 2486.34 2.73   PROPERTY 565.74 7.46   INFRASTRUC 1121.9 6.64   FINANCE 791.75 0.32   TRADE 864.39 3.44   MANUFACTUR 1407.63 4.97   LQ45 919.34 3.57   JII 742.07 5.02   MBX 1537.15 5.29   DBX 760.22 3.33   KOMPAS100 1151.51 4.83   BISNIS-27 472.06 1.98   SRI-KEHATI 320.62 1.82   PEFINDO25 417.71 1.71   IDX30 496.56 2.04   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

AALI 
14,250
1501.06 %

5/5/2017 10:17:13 AM
EXCL 
3,110
-70-2.20 %

5/5/2017 2:35:12 PM
INDY 
1,190
-70-5.56 %

5/8/2017 8:59:20 AM
MEDC 
2,510
-80-3.09 %

5/5/2017 2:45:14 PM
UNVR 
45,475
500.11 %

5/5/2017 4:30:25 PM


Daily Recomendation Wednesday, 12 Jul 2017i


JSX Composite Index Wednesday, 12 Jul 2017
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,483.00 0.99
Dow Jones Industrial Average18,401.00-0.29
FTSE 100 London6,781.00-0.01
Hangseng Index23,162.00 0.81
Korea Composite2,033.00-0.10
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,671.00-0.48
Nasdaq Composite5,213.00-0.19
Nikkei 225 Osaka16,927.00 0.23
Shanghai Composite3,063.00-0.71
Straits Times Singapore2,816.00-0.14

9/1/2016 5:17:56 PM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
GGRM70,400-1,000-1.40
RDTX7,9001,100 16.18
LPPF15,575-200-1.27
LPCK4,800310 6.90
PTPP2,980280 10.37
BMRI11,975275 2.35
UNIC4,200250 6.33
INKP2,730230 9.20
INTP16,400175 1.08
MAPI6,525175 2.76

5/5/2017 4:41:50 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
GGRM70,400-1,000-1.40
LPPF15,575-200-1.27
SMDR5,800-125-2.11
AUTO2,400-80-3.23
INDY1,190-70-5.56
ASBI306-72-19.05
HMSP3,830-70-1.79
BDMN4,890-30-0.61
MSKY965-25-2.53
ITMG18,375-25-0.14

5/8/2017 9:09:20 AM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
MYRX1,241,535,500132-3
SRIL1,015,437,000338 24
BUMI597,932,500398-10
DEWA427,438,70050-4
INDY311,017,3001,190-70
LPKR292,589,600825 40
RIMO226,159,300144-6
PTPP149,670,0002,980 280
LMAS145,498,80073-9
MAMI142,319,10057 6

5/5/2017 4:46:11 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
SRIL67,251338 24
LMAS33,97573-9
INDY14,3221,190-70
PTPP10,4712,980 280
AGRO10,012800 115
TMPI8,66652 2
BUMI8,600398-10
INDX8,055126-4
DOID6,017870-45
OKAS5,63662-3

5/5/2017 4:41:52 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
ERTX130-24-15.58
BRMS55-8-12.70
VRNA100-12-10.71
RICY145-14-8.81
SMDM98-7-6.67
AMIN314-20-5.99
ALMI183-9-4.69
SPMA220-10-4.35
WOMF165-6-3.51
PGLI56-2-3.45

5/8/2017 9:07:54 AM

Order Book
GGRM | Gudang Garam Tbk.
5/8/2017 9:09:19 AM
Last Price 70,400 Open 53,925
High 54,400 Close 71,400
Low 53,900 Change -1,000
LotBidOfferLot
2976,525
176,450
776,425
176,375
176,325
76,7007
76,725104
76,7508
76,8008
76,85018
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update

Our Activity
Edukasi